LANITA AVERY
1st Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
AMANDA BELEW
Title 1 Math
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
CARRIEBETH BERRY
3rd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
ANGELA BEVERS
2nd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
DARCY BRITTON
1st Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
STACEY BUCHANAN
Kindergarten
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
MARTHA BUCHANAN
Pre-K
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
CAMERON BUCHANAN
History
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
ASHLEY BUFE
Pre-K
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
TRACI BURNETT
Gifted & Talented
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
MICHELLE CARTER
1st Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
CLELIA CASTILLO
PEIMS Coordinator
AIDE
(806) 229-3021 x.223
SHELLY CHANCE
Special Ed
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LADONNA CLICK
Technology
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
STORMY CONWAY
English/Language Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LATERESA COX
Title 1 Reading
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LAURA CRUZ
Custodian - High School
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
ADAM CUMMINGS
Athletic Director
ADMINISTRATOR
(806) 229-3021 x.217
ROBERT DALTON
Chief of Police
POLICE DEPARTMENT
(806) 229-3021
PAUL DARDEN
Math/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
AMANDA DAVIS
Elementary Counselor
COUNSELOR
(806) 229-3021 x.227
PAMELA ELAM
Superintendent's Secretary
SUPERINTENDENT'S OFFICE
(806) 229-3021 x.200
JONNA EVANS
Music
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
BRENT EVANS
HS Principal
ADMINISTRATOR
(806) 229-3021
BRIENNE FARRAR
Kindergarten
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
TONI GARCIA
English/Language Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LINDA GARCIA
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
KALEE GATTIS
Math
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
BETTY GEISLER
Elementary Secretary
CAMPUS SECRETARY
(806) 229-3021
MIKE GLAZE
Technology Director
TECHNOLOGY
(806) 229-3021 x.204
KERRY GLEASON
Math
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
ALICIA GONZALEZ
Child Nutrition Director
CAFETERIA
(806) 229-3021 x.215
SARAH GOODMAN
Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
RILEY GOODMAN
Director of Maintenance
MAINTENANCE
(806) 229-3021
CHRISTINE GREEN
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
ANGELA GREENHAW
Family and Consumer Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JEREMY GRIFFITH
MS Principal
ADMINISTRATOR
(806) 229-3021
DIANA HERNANDEZ
4th/5th Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
GLORIA HERRERA
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
TERESA HINSON
2nd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
SHAY HOGAN
3rd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
CHRYSTAL HOLSON
3rd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
RONALD HOLSON
PE/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
BRITTANY HUERTA
School Nurse
NURSE
(806) 229-3021 x.212
ERIKA HULSE
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
JANAE IGO
4th Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
KYLE IGO
Science/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JOHNNIE JONES
English/Language Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
STEVAN KEYS
PE/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
EMILY KING
Special Ed
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
MICHAEL LACY
History
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
WHITNEY LASEMAN
4th/5th Grade Writing
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
PARKER LATTIMER
Swimming Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
BRIAN LEGAN
History/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JANICE LEGAN
BIM/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
SANDY LOPEZ
Dyslexia
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JEFFREY LYLES
SPED/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
ANN MARIE MAJORS
HS/MS Counselor
COUNSELOR
(806) 229-3021 x.221
CARA MAREK
Math
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
VERONICA MARINELARENA-SANCHEZ
Custodian - Elementary
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
ELISE MARSHALL
English/Language Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
HANNAH MARSHALL
2nd Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
SCOTT MARSHALL
Superintendent
SUPERINTENDENT
(806) 229-3021
SYLVIA MARTINEZ
Cafeteria
CAFETERIA
(806) 229-3021
AMBER MAULDIN
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
JUSTIN MAULDIN
Band Director
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LACY MCADAMS
Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
DORA MONTEZ
Custodian - High School
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
CYNTHIA NEWSOM
English/Language Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
BARRY NEWTON
Social Studies/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JOBETH NICHOLS
Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
EVALINA OCANAS
Custodian - Middle School
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
REBECCA PAIZ
Custodian - High School
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
JUANITA PEREZ
MS Secretary
CAMPUS SECRETARY
(806) 229-3021
NORMA PEREZ
Cafeteria
CAFETERIA
(806) 229-3021
BRYNN PERRY
5th Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JASON POWELL
Elementary Principal
ADMINISTRATOR
(806) 229-3021
RANDAL RAMIREZ
Librarian
LIBRARY
(806) 229-3021 x.229
SHANNA RICHARDSON
HS Secretary
CAMPUS SECRETARY
(806) 229-3021
MIKE RICHARDSON
Welding/Industrial Arts
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
KERI RILEY
Payroll Clerk
BUSINESS OFFFICE
(806) 229-3021 x.208
RENE RIVERA
Maintenance
MAINTENANCE
(806) 229-3021
KODY ROBINSON
SPED/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
SANDRA RODRIGUEZ
Custodian - Elementary
CUSTODIAN
(806) 229-3021
MISTY ROSS
Dyslexia
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
IRMA SANCHEZ
Acccounts Payable
BUSINESS OFFFICE
(806) 229-3021 x.203
BOBBIE TERRY
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
JESSIE THOMS
Business Manager
BUSINESS OFFFICE
(806) 229-3021 x.201
KEVIN TORRES
History/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
MELINDA TORRES
Cafeteria
CAFETERIA
(806) 229-3021
FRANA TORRES
5th Grade
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
IRENE TORREZ
Spanish
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
JONATHAN TOWNSEND
Science
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LYDIA TURNER
Swimming Instructor
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
MICHAEL VAN WETTERING
Photography/BIM
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
LYDIA VILLARREAL
Educational Aide
AIDE
(806) 229-3021
DAKOTAH WATSON
Math/Coach
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
BRANDI WEBB
Math/MS Special Ed
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
GEORGANN WEISGERBER
Asst. Band Director
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021
IRA WHITE-KELLY
Theater/Speech
FACULTY
(806) 229-3021